- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
142 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,701 SqFt$815,000 $825,000 1.2%4232 Abigail DR NE, Lacey, WA 98516
RE/MAX Northwest • Katy Smith

6 Beds3 Baths2,840 SqFt$699,000 $699,0001801 30th AVE SW, Puyallup, WA 98373
RE/MAX Northwest • Tom Rickey

3 Beds1 Bath1,128 SqFt$525,000 $525,0001239 S Verde ST, Tacoma, WA 98405
Pellego, Inc. • Nikita Krivorak

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,025 SqFt$655,000 $629,000 4.1%2245 McDonald AVE, Dupont, WA 98327
RE/MAX Northwest • Katy Smith

3 Beds1,520 SqFt$785,000 $799,000 1.8%5401 S Angeline ST #A, Seattle, WA 98118
Windermere R E Mount Baker • Jeff Wolfe

1,901 SqFt$350,000 $350,000744 Market ST #101C, Tacoma, WA 98402
RE/MAX Northwest • Karloc Paden

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,271 SqFt$565,000 $565,0002627 N Highland ST, Tacoma, WA 98407
RE/MAX Northwest • Katy Smith

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,156 SqFt$445,000 $459,000 3.1%8232 Bainbridge LOOP NE, Lacey, WA 98516
RE/MAX Northwest • Katy Smith

4 Beds2.75 Baths1,890 SqFt$500,000 $475,000 5.3%9404 McKinley AVE E, Tacoma, WA 98445
RE/MAX Northwest • Katy Smith

2 Beds2.25 Baths2,327 SqFt$645,000 $649,000 0.6%8336 Bainbridge LOOP NE, Lacey, WA 98516
RE/MAX Northwest • Katy Smith

3 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt$495,000 $475,000 4.2%1511 S 40th ST, Tacoma, WA 98418
RE/MAX Northwest • Katy Smith

3 Beds2.25 Baths2,127 SqFt$729,000 $675,000 8.0%5905 Woodlake DR W, University Place, WA 98467
RE/MAX Northwest • Katy Smith

5 Beds3.5 Baths3,098 SqFt$950,000 $875,000 8.6%1510 Ventura DR, Tacoma, WA 98465
RE/MAX Northwest • Tom Rickey

3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt$668,000 $668,00013304 159th AVE NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
John L. Scott, Inc • Sam Lin

4 Beds3 Baths2,996 SqFt$865,000 $839,000 3.1%932 N Magnolia LN, Tacoma, WA 98406
RE/MAX Northwest • Tom Rickey

4 Beds1.75 Baths2,237 SqFt$735,000 $749,000 1.9%2015 Mountain View AVE W, University Place, WA 98466
RE/MAX Northwest • Tom Rickey

3 Beds3 Baths2,706 SqFt$755,000 $739,950 2.0%6940 35th ST W, University Place, WA 98466
Theory Real Estate • Anikah Khan

4 Beds1.75 Baths3,144 SqFt$1,077,500 $1,150,000 6.3%640 Vista DR, Tacoma, WA 98465
RE/MAX Northwest • Tom Rickey

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,615 SqFt$885,000 $899,000 1.6%8521 Anderson CT NE, Lacey, WA 98516
RE/MAX Northwest • Katy Smith

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,620 SqFt$728,500 $728,50022023 11th AVE S, Des Moines, WA 98198
Coldwell Banker Danforth • Mindy McClean

2 Beds1.5 Baths2,264 SqFt$745,000 $750,000 0.7%5631 Waldron DR NE, Olympia, WA 98516
RE/MAX Northwest • Katy Smith

- 3 Beds1 Bath1,216 SqFt$403,000 $389,000 3.6%
10617 Rainier AVE SW, Lakewood, WA 98499
RE/MAX Northwest • Katy Smith

- 4 Beds2.5 Baths2,475 SqFt$885,000 $875,000 1.1%
902 S Linden LN, Tacoma, WA 98465
RE/MAX Northwest • Katy Smith

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,532 SqFt$560,000 $525,000 6.7%7116 87th Avenue Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
Hawkins Poe • Sarah Gelman

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
OPEN MIND
When we keep an open mind, it opens us up to being able to see things differently than the way they are. Creative solutions for clients are discovered in this space.
OPEN HEART
When we open our hearts, we invoke compassion for others. This helps us listen better to what core motivations may be for someone.
OPEN DOORS
When we combine these aspects, we find the “Keys” to open doors for our client’s real estate needs and make their dreams of home ownership and financial growth a possibility.
![]()